Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Fort Chipewyan, Ab

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Fort Chipewyan, Ab. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Fort Chipewyan, Ab with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,6095,971
BustAfghanistan 9,9646,191
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,7466,056
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,3525,812
FarahAfghanistan 9,8626,129
GardizAfghanistan 9,7426,054
GhazniAfghanistan 9,7526,060
HeratAfghanistan 9,6576,001
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,5745,949
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 9,6515,997
KabulAfghanistan 9,6395,990
KandaharAfghanistan 9,9746,198
KhostAfghanistan 9,7726,072
KunduzAfghanistan 9,4035,843
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,4785,890
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,3995,840
North SalangAfghanistan 9,5535,937
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,5755,950
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,3995,841
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,8506,121
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,0126,222
ShkoderAlbania 7,9154,918
TiranaAlbania 8,0014,972
VloreAlbania 8,0785,020
AdrarAlgeria 8,4895,275
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,8014,848
AlgiersAlgeria 7,7994,847
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,9874,963
BatnaAlgeria 8,0284,989
BecharAlgeria 8,0414,997
BejaiaAlgeria 7,8804,897
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,1755,080
BiskraAlgeria 8,0955,030
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,7945,465
ChlefAlgeria 7,7604,822
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9894,965
DjanetAlgeria 9,3005,779
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9954,968
El GoleaAlgeria 8,3765,205
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2685,138
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,2415,121
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,4195,232
In AmenasAlgeria 8,9315,550
In SalahAlgeria 8,6825,395
MilianaAlgeria 7,7934,843
OranAlgeria 7,7264,801
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,8765,516
SkikdaAlgeria 7,9434,936
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,2565,752
TebessaAlgeria 8,1395,057
TimimounAlgeria 8,3805,207
TindoufAlgeria 8,1075,038
TouggourtAlgeria 8,2805,145
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,7366,050
Port BlairAndaman Islands 11,8937,390
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1724,457
HuamboAngola 13,2918,259
LuandaAngola 12,7747,938
LuenaAngola 13,4018,328
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,3348,286
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,1818,812
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,3388,910
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,3388,910
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,4698,991
ByrdAntarctica 15,4419,595
DavisAntarctica 18,83911,707
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,1698,805
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,14510,033
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,4637,123
AzulArgentina 11,6297,226
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,7457,299
BarilocheArgentina 11,7057,274
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,4627,122
CeresArgentina 10,8516,743
ChamicalArgentina 10,7426,675
ChepesArgentina 10,8316,730
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,2937,639
ConcordiaArgentina 11,1496,928
CórdobaArgentina 10,9146,782
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,9246,788
CorrientesArgentina 10,7306,668
EsquelArgentina 11,8927,390
EzeizaArgentina 11,4837,136
FormosaArgentina 10,6256,603
General PicoArgentina 11,3807,072
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,2977,020
JuninArgentina 11,3667,063
La PlataArgentina 11,5237,160
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,9126,160
La RiojaArgentina 10,6216,600
LaboulayeArgentina 11,2336,981
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,6287,847
Las LomitasArgentina 10,3776,448
Malarg EArgentina 11,1646,938
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,7887,325
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,8337,353
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,1316,917
MendozaArgentina 10,9156,783
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,9126,781
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,0606,873
NeuquenArgentina 11,5687,189
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,4587,120
OranArgentina 10,0706,258
ParanaArgentina 11,1016,898
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,0216,849
PehuajoArgentina 11,4637,123
PergaminoArgentina 11,3127,029
PigeArgentina 11,6227,222
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,9626,812
PosadasArgentina 10,8386,735
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5946,583
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,8746,757
Punta IndioArgentina 11,5877,200
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,9996,835
ReconquistaArgentina 10,8686,753
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,0986,896
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,8427,980
RivadaviaArgentina 10,2306,357
RosarioArgentina 11,2056,963
SaltaArgentina 10,2016,339
San AntonioArgentina 11,8557,367
San LuisArgentina 11,0396,860
San RafaelArgentina 11,1076,902
Santa RosaArgentina 11,4517,116
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,5466,553
SarmientoArgentina 12,2257,596
TrelewArgentina 12,0977,517
TucumanArgentina 10,4166,473
UshuaiaArgentina 13,1938,198
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,9466,802
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,7886,704
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,1216,911
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,7815,457
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,1466,926
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4148,957
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6009,694
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,6838,503
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7438,540
AmberleyAustralia 12,9528,049
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,5558,423
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,9078,021
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7788,562
CairnsAustralia 12,3607,681
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,8368,598
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8929,254
CedunaAustralia 14,4468,977
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2118,209
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,0158,088
Cobar MoAustralia 13,6918,508
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,2327,601
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,1728,185
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4989,009
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0088,084
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7807,942
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,3238,900
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,6008,451
East SaleAustralia 14,1948,821
Esperance (po)Australia 15,2719,489
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2709,489
EssendonAustralia 14,2878,878
ForrestAustralia 14,6519,104
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,9928,695
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2099,451
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,1148,771
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5128,397
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,5699,053
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,5839,062
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,8187,966
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0239,335
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,4808,998
LavertonAustralia 14,3068,890
LearmonthAustralia 14,6159,082
LongreachAustralia 13,0538,111
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,0538,111
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,9528,049
Low HeadAustralia 14,4628,987
Mackay MoAustralia 12,5557,802
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,9119,266
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2238,838
MeekatharraAustralia 14,7999,196
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,2868,877
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,2908,880
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,1478,791
Mount GambierAustralia 14,5239,025
Mount IsaAustralia 13,0758,125
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,2437,608
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7017,893
Nowra RanAustralia 13,7298,532
NuriootpaAustralia 14,3448,914
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5079,015
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9368,660
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4289,587
Port HedlandAustralia 14,2018,825
RichmondAustralia 13,5978,449
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,6917,886
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,6068,455
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,5968,449
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2818,253
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,2808,252
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,9707,438
TibooburraAustralia 13,7288,530
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,5237,782
WaggaAustralia 13,9218,651
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,3358,908
WilliamtownAustralia 13,4668,368
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,0627,496
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7079,139
WoomeraAustralia 14,1818,812
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2228,216
GrazAustria 7,2844,527
InnsbruckAustria 7,1114,419
KlagenfurtAustria 7,2784,523
LinzAustria 7,1184,423
SalzburgAustria 7,1184,424
ViennaAustria 7,1914,469
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,1594,448
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,8455,497
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,0485,622
GancaAzerbaijan 8,7635,445
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,7895,462
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,7605,443
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,4703,399
LerwickUk 5,4703,399
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,7555,440
QubaAzerbaijan 8,7235,421
SakiAzerbaijan 8,7185,417
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,9255,546
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,8055,471
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,7235,421
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,8455,497
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,9885,585
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,7835,458
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,6605,382
Horta, FaialAzores 6,0223,742
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,2513,885
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,8043,607
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,5752,843
MuharraqBahrain 10,4116,469
ChittagongBangladesh 10,7516,681
DhakaBangladesh 10,6406,612
CharnocksBarbados 6,6214,115
BrestBelarus 7,0304,369
GomelBelarus 7,1904,468
GrodnoBelarus 6,8904,282
MinskBelarus 6,9514,319
MogilevBelarus 7,0084,355
VitebskBelarus 6,8784,274
BrusselsBelgium 6,5114,046
D’UccleBelgium 6,5114,046
OstendeBelgium 6,4153,986
Belize CityBelize 4,9473,074
BeninBenin 10,7166,659
BohiconBenin 10,6196,599
CotonouBenin 10,7166,659
KandiBenin 10,2776,386
NatitingouBenin 10,2766,386
ParakouBenin 10,4356,484
SaveBenin 10,5566,559
BermudaBermuda 4,5112,803
La PazBolivia 9,2365,739
Santa CruzBolivia 9,5645,943
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,6994,784
FrancistownBotswana 14,7039,137
MaunBotswana 14,3828,937
TshaneBotswana 14,6949,131
AimoresBrazil 10,7646,689
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,2006,338
AltamiraBrazil 8,5975,342
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,7515,438
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,9436,800
ApodiBrazil 9,6005,965
AracajuBrazil 10,1496,307
AracuaiBrazil 10,4586,499
AragarcasBrazil 9,8586,126
AraxaBrazil 10,4776,510
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,9066,156
BageBrazil 11,3137,030
BambuiBrazil 10,5666,566
BarbacenaBrazil 10,7986,710
BarbalhaBrazil 9,6796,014
BarcelosBrazil 7,8594,884
BarraBrazil 9,8386,113
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,1825,706
BarreirasBrazil 9,8476,119
BelémBrazil 8,6175,355
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,6626,625
BelterraBrazil 8,4045,222
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,5945,962
Bom JesusBrazil 11,2096,965
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,0386,238
BrasiliaBrazil 10,0556,248
BrevesBrazil 8,5355,304
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,8946,770
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,0546,869
CabroboBrazil 9,7936,086
CaceresBrazil 9,6225,979
CaetiteBrazil 10,1566,311
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,8576,125
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,2036,340
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,6646,627
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,8536,744
Campos SalesBrazil 9,5895,959
CanavieirasBrazil 10,5056,528
CaparaoBrazil 10,8236,726
CapinopolisBrazil 10,2626,377
CaratingaBrazil 10,7396,673
CaravelasBrazil 10,6896,642
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,1006,276
CarolinaBrazil 9,2475,746
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,8456,739
CataguasesBrazil 10,8666,752
CatalaoBrazil 10,2916,395
CatanduvaBrazil 10,5336,545
CaxiasBrazil 9,2225,731
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,2246,975
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,7326,047
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,8556,745
ChapecoBrazil 10,9586,809
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,2885,771
CipoBrazil 10,0856,267
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,2445,744
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,5996,586
CordeiroBrazil 10,9456,801
CorrentinaBrazil 9,9886,206
CorumbaBrazil 9,9376,175
CoximBrazil 10,0006,214
CrateusBrazil 9,3965,839
CuiabaBrazil 9,6425,992
CuritibaBrazil 10,9416,799
DiamantinaBrazil 10,5146,534
DiamantinoBrazil 9,5115,910
DouradosBrazil 10,3726,446
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,9536,807
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,3027,023
EspinosaBrazil 10,2356,360
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,7276,045
FloraniaBrazil 9,6996,027
FlorestaBrazil 9,8436,116
FlorianoBrazil 9,4255,857
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,1876,952
FormosaBrazil 10,0606,252
FortalezaBrazil 9,3745,825
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,7156,658
FrancaBrazil 10,5496,555
GaranhunsBrazil 9,9826,203
GoianiaBrazil 10,0786,262
GoiasBrazil 9,9616,190
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,6586,623
GrajauBrazil 9,1495,685
GuairaBrazil 10,5836,576
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,4025,843
GuaratingaBrazil 10,5776,572
IbiriteBrazil 10,6646,627
IguatuBrazil 9,5875,957
IlheusBrazil 10,4156,472
ImperatrizBrazil 9,0685,635
IndaialBrazil 11,0906,891
IpameriBrazil 10,2346,360
IraiBrazil 10,9376,797
IreceBrazil 9,9276,169
ItaberabaBrazil 10,1256,292
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,2855,148
ItaitubaBrazil 8,5165,292
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,5146,533
ItaperunaBrazil 10,8886,766
ItapevaBrazil 10,8156,720
ItirucuBrazil 10,2306,357
ItuacuBrazil 10,2026,340
IvinhemaBrazil 10,4206,475
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,6856,640
JacobinaBrazil 9,9906,208
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,5185,915
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,9026,153
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,3326,420
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,8706,754
LavrasBrazil 10,7356,671
LencoisBrazil 10,0766,261
LinharesBrazil 10,8076,716
LondrinaBrazil 10,6526,619
MacapaBrazil 8,3375,181
MacauBrazil 9,6135,974
MaceioBrazil 10,1026,278
MachadoBrazil 10,7336,669
ManausBrazil 8,2105,102
MarabaBrazil 8,9655,571
MaringaBrazil 10,6206,599
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,3845,210
Monte AzulBrazil 10,2496,369
Monte SantoBrazil 9,9806,202
MonteiroBrazil 9,8566,124
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,3516,432
Morada NovaBrazil 9,5135,912
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,9546,185
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,9616,811
ObidosBrazil 8,3045,160
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,0276,231
ParacatuBrazil 10,2496,369
ParanaBrazil 9,7426,054
ParanaguaBrazil 10,9866,827
ParanaibaBrazil 10,2866,392
ParintinsBrazil 8,3165,168
ParnaibaBrazil 9,1345,676
Passo FundoBrazil 11,0806,885
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,4026,464
PaulistanaBrazil 9,6596,002
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,9396,176
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,4156,472
PeixeBrazil 9,6576,001
PetrolinaBrazil 9,8156,099
PicosBrazil 9,5365,926
PiraiBrazil 10,9266,790
PirenopolisBrazil 10,0116,221
PompeuBrazil 10,5386,549
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,3646,440
Porto De MozBrazil 8,4515,251
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,9406,798
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,6085,349
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,3077,026
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,5235,918
PosseBrazil 9,9686,194
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,4745,887
RecifeBrazil 9,9906,208
RemansoBrazil 9,7536,061
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,5715,326
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,9906,830
Rio NegroBrazil 10,9846,826
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,1216,290
SalvadorBrazil 10,2726,383
Santa MariaBrazil 11,1686,940
SantaremBrazil 8,3945,216
SantosBrazil 10,9356,795
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,6726,632
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,9495,561
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,6836,017
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,1946,956
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,9826,824
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,8196,723
Sao LuisBrazil 8,9445,558
Sao MateusBrazil 10,7516,681
São PauloBrazil 10,8786,760
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,6356,609
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,4505,251
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,9366,174
SerrinhaBrazil 10,1146,285
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,6006,587
SobralBrazil 9,2725,761
SoureBrazil 8,5415,307
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,7616,065
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,5627,185
SurubimBrazil 9,9256,168
TaguatingaBrazil 9,7986,088
TarauacaBrazil 8,2685,138
TauaBrazil 9,4915,898
TefeBrazil 8,0224,985
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,5826,576
TeresinaBrazil 9,2725,762
TiriosBrazil 7,8714,891
TorresBrazil 11,3067,026
TracuateuaBrazil 8,6625,383
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,3696,444
TriunfoBrazil 9,7946,086
TucuruiBrazil 8,7755,453
TuriacuBrazil 8,8065,472
UaupesBrazil 7,5604,698
UbatubaBrazil 10,9496,804
UberabaBrazil 10,4476,492
VassourasBrazil 10,9156,783
VicosaBrazil 10,7966,709
VitoriaBrazil 10,8826,762
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,3346,422
Ze DocaBrazil 8,9945,589
BurgasBulgaria 8,1275,050
LomBulgaria 7,8624,886
PlevenBulgaria 7,9484,939
PlovdivBulgaria 8,0805,021
SadovoBulgaria 8,0885,026
SandanskiBulgaria 8,0955,030
SofiaBulgaria 7,9864,963
VarnaBulgaria 8,0685,013
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,9256,167
BurundiBurundi 12,9718,060
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,5517,178
SiemreapCambodia 11,3937,080
BatouriCameroon 11,5097,152
DoualaCameroon 11,3277,039
GarouaCameroon 10,9746,819
MamfeCameroon 11,1346,919
MarouaCameroon 10,9036,775
NgaoundereCameroon 11,1826,948
NkoundjaCameroon 11,2146,969
YaoundeCameroon 11,4337,104
YokoCameroon 11,3047,024
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,306812
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,264785
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,567974
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,8392,385
Alert, NunavutCanada 2,9831,854
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,7031,058
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,6861,047
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,8391,764
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,242772
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,003623
Banff, AbCanada 888552
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,5021,555
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,4642,152
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 948589
Bissett, MbCanada 1,303810
Blue River, BcCanada 899559
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,6701,659
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,337831
Brandon, MbCanada 1,219757
Broadview, SkCanada 1,082673
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,4921,549
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,380858
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,6862,912
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,028639
Byron Bay, NtCanada 1,114693
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 871541
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 1,185736
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,337831
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,6001,616
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,3701,473
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,2911,424
Cape Parry, NtCanada 1,418881
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,415879
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,461908
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,2952,047
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,134705
Chapais, QcCanada 2,5191,565
Charlo, NbCanada 3,1321,946
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,4422,139
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,4382,137
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,311815
Chatham, NbCanada 3,2522,021
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,203747
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,0291,261
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,9051,805
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 981610
Clinton Point, NtCanada 1,287800
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,3381,453
Cold Lake, AbCanada 486302
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,2371,390
Comox, BcCanada 1,342834
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 747465
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,576980
Coronation, AbCanada 745463
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,062660
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,4812,163
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,105687
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 640398
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,091678
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5602,212
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,1981,366
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,7171,689
Dryden, OnCanada 1,543959
Earlton, OnCanada 2,4171,502
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 625388
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 585364
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 596371
Edson, AbCanada 665413
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,348838
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 625388
Estevan, SkCanada 1,186737
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,314817
Eureka, NtCanada 2,5061,557
Flin Flon, MbCanada 717446
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 661410
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 915568
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 649403
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14792
Fort St John, BcCanada 639397
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 289180
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,2602,026
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,2742,034
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,2961,427
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,7402,324
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,012629
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,376855
Golden, BcCanada 909565
Goose, NfCanada 3,1281,943
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,3821,480
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 616383
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,4332,133
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,4322,132
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,488925
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,5362,197
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,5212,188
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,7461,706
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,1291,945
Harrow, OnCanada 2,6951,675
Hay River, NtCanada 348216
Hope, BcCanada 1,242772
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,587986
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,8941,177
Inuvik, NtCanada 1,518943
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,2961,427
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 2,2421,393
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 622387
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,076669
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,1171,315
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,1151,314
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,114693
Kenora, OnCanada 1,469913
Kingston, OnCanada 2,8361,763
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 1,8201,131
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,025637
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,4441,519
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,8621,779
La Ronge, SkCanada 536333
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,0981,304
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 1,087676
Langara, BcCanada 1,429888
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,6231,008
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,014630
London, OnCanada 2,6951,675
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,0481,272
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 631392
Lytton, BcCanada 1,163723
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 1,6261,011
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,7051,681
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,074667
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,421883
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,317819
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 973605
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,324823
Moncton, NbCanada 3,3622,089
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,9801,852
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,9101,808
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,8951,799
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,003624
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,0911,300
Morden, MbCanada 1,360845
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,6301,634
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,8841,792
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,353841
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,2432,015
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,5351,576
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,087676
North Battleford, SkCanada 691429
North Bay, OnCanada 2,5121,561
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,7991,740
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,8011,740
Peace River, AbCanada 472293
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 1,493928
Penticton, BcCanada 1,171728
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,6591,653
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,7401,703
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,549963
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,379857
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,5742,221
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,371852
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,287800
Prince Albert, SkCanada 704437
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 894556
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,280795
Princeton, BcCanada 998620
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 1,8941,177
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,9281,820
Quesnel, BcCanada 952592
Red Deer, AbCanada 753468
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,393866
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,014630
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,015630
Resolute, NtCanada 1,8951,177
Revelstoke, BcCanada 978607
Roberval, QcCanada 2,7531,711
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,7962,359
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,046650
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,3522,083
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,417881
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 1,8121,126
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,2131,996
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 784487
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,2311,387
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,6841,668
Scott, SkCanada 727452
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,9851,855
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,5412,201
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,0131,872
Shingle Point, YtCanada 1,6841,047
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,543959
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,562971
Slave Lake, AbCanada 445277
Smithers, BcCanada 1,069664
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,5422,201
Summerside, PeCanada 3,3872,105
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 969602
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 967601
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,6252,253
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 1,459907
Terrace, BcCanada 1,166725
Teslin, YtCanada 1,225761
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 814506
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14791
Thompson, MbCanada 860535
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,8321,139
Timmins, OnCanada 2,2371,390
Tofino, BcCanada 1,436893
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,7361,700
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,7191,690
Trenton, OnCanada 2,7941,736
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,414878
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,5382,199
Uranium City, SkCanada 174108
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,4741,537
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,321821
Vegreville, AbCanada 588366
Vermilion, AbCanada 603375
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,382859
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,421883
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,7821,729
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,6981,677
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,009627
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,352840
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,5521,586
Windsor, OnCanada 2,6701,659
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,329826
Wynyard, SkCanada 892555
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,4552,147
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 449279
Yorkton, SkCanada 998620
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,6984,783
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,6024,724
SalCape Verde 8,3175,169
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,7117,277
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,2987,021
AbecheChad 10,8516,743
FayaChad 10,3566,435
MoundouChad 11,1776,945
N’DjamenaChad 10,7706,692
AntofagastaChile 9,8776,138
AricaChile 9,3475,809
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,1877,573
ChicoChile 12,2577,617
ChillanChile 11,2026,961
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,1936,955
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,2956,397
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,1167,529
Curico-General FreireChile 11,0576,871
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,5835,955
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,5605,941
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,3538,298
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,5296,543
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,5957,205
ParronChile 11,0026,837
Puerto AysenChile 12,1077,523
Puerto MonttChile 11,6817,259
Punta ArenasChile 12,9458,044
QuinteroChile 10,8516,743
SantiagoChile 10,9206,786
SewellChile 10,9916,830
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,4147,093
ValdiviaChile 11,5057,150
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,5227,160
VallenarChile 10,4636,502
ValparaisoChile 10,8556,746
AltaiChina 8,0444,998
BeijingChina 8,2015,096
ChangchunChina 7,4834,650
ChangduChina 9,6796,015
ChangshaChina 9,5245,918
ChengduChina 9,5495,934
ChongqingChina 9,6015,966
DuianChina 9,1035,657
ErlianChina 7,9574,945
GanzhouChina 9,6916,022
GuangzhouChina 10,0226,228
HaikouChina 10,4756,509
HailarChina 7,1484,442
HamiChina 8,4945,278
HetanChina 9,3025,781
JiuquanChina 8,7225,420
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,0795,642
KashiChina 9,0725,638
KunmingChina 10,1916,333
LanzhouChina 8,9795,580
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,9686,194
NanchangChina 9,3765,826
NanjingChina 8,9195,543
NanningChina 10,2706,382
PingbianChina 9,1895,710
QingdaoChina 8,4495,250
QiqiharChina 7,1904,468
RuoqiangChina 8,9955,589
ShanghaiChina 8,8955,527
ShantouChina 9,8816,140
ShenyangChina 7,7624,823
TaiyuanChina 8,5625,320
TaoyuanChina 9,5295,922
TengchongChina 10,2966,398
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,4825,271
Xi’AnChina 9,0235,607
XichangChina 9,8966,150
YanjiChina 7,4194,610
YichangChina 9,3225,793
YinchuanChina 8,6665,385
YiningChina 8,5365,304
ZhengzhouChina 8,8265,485
ZhijiangChina 9,7156,037
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,0724,395
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,0224,364
AraucaColombia 6,6934,159
BarranquillaColombia 6,1313,810
Benito SalasColombia 6,9324,308
BogotáColombia 6,7964,223
Camilo DazaColombia 6,5284,057
El CaranoColombia 6,5954,098
Las GaviotasColombia 6,9434,315
MatecanaColombia 6,7234,178
PeralesColombia 6,7854,216
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,9264,304
Rafael NunezColombia 6,1463,819
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,6893,535
Simon BolivarColombia 6,1283,808
VanguardiaColombia 6,8734,271
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,8844,899
YariguiesColombia 6,5704,083
MoroniComoros 14,3598,923
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,8803,654
LimonCosta Rica 5,9203,679
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,8613,642
San JoseCosta Rica 5,8883,659
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,4384,622
DubrovnikCroatia 7,8104,853
SibenikCroatia 7,6234,737
SplitCroatia 7,6654,763
ZagrebCroatia 7,4194,610
CamagueyCuba 4,9243,060
CasablancaCuba 4,5632,836
HavanaCuba 4,5802,846
WillemstadCuraçao 6,2483,883
FamagustaCyprus 9,0865,646
LarnacaCyprus 9,1035,656
LimassolCyprus 9,1075,659
NicosiaCyprus 9,0645,633
BrnoCzech Republic 7,1124,420
ChebCzech Republic 6,8764,273
MosnovCzech Republic 7,1054,415
PragueCzech Republic 6,9384,311
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1247,534
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2857,634
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4457,733
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7478,543
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1188,152
CopenhagenDenmark 6,3413,940
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,4604,015
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,2273,870
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,1593,828
MarstalDenmark 6,3543,948
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,4053,980
OdenseDenmark 6,3013,916
RandersDenmark 6,1883,845
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,4514,009
StudsgårdDenmark 6,1843,843
TønderDenmark 6,2903,909
TylstrupDenmark 6,1163,800
TystofteDenmark 6,3433,942
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,1403,815
VestervigDenmark 6,1003,791
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,8587,369
Melville HallDominica 6,2873,907
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,4133,364
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,5253,433
AzuaDominican Republic 5,5313,437
BaniDominican Republic 5,5763,465
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,5473,447
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,5613,455
CabreraDominican Republic 5,4613,394
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,4963,415
CotuiDominican Republic 5,5043,420
DajabonDominican Republic 5,3803,343
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,5113,425
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,4763,403
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,5903,474
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,4443,383
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,5793,467
HigueyDominican Republic 5,6203,492
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,4673,398
ImbertDominican Republic 5,4153,365
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,4763,403
JimaniDominican Republic 5,4993,417
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,6253,496
La VegaDominican Republic 5,4753,402
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,5913,474
LuperonDominican Republic 5,3863,347
MichesDominican Republic 5,5663,458
MocaDominican Republic 5,4563,391
MoncionDominican Republic 5,4233,370
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,3543,327
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,5483,448
NaguaDominican Republic 5,4903,411
NeybaDominican Republic 5,5063,422
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,5353,440
PimentelDominican Republic 5,4973,416
PoloDominican Republic 5,5513,450
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,4183,367
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,4613,393
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,4533,388
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,4753,402
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,6113,487
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,5433,444
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,4633,395
SamanaDominican Republic 5,5313,437
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,5733,463
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,4473,385
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,5423,444
San JuanDominican Republic 5,4833,407
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,6383,504
SanchezDominican Republic 5,5183,429
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,4413,381
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,4083,360
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,5803,468
TamayoDominican Republic 5,5233,432
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,5433,445
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,5063,422
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,3793,343
YamasaDominican Republic 5,5403,443
YasicaDominican Republic 5,4303,374
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,5575,939
CanarEcuador 7,3834,588
GuayaquilEcuador 7,3104,543
IzobambaEcuador 7,1654,452
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,0954,409
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,5324,681
MilagroEcuador 7,3154,546
OtavaloEcuador 7,1124,419
PichilingueEcuador 7,2124,482
PortoviejoEcuador 7,1724,457
PuyoEcuador 7,3074,540
QuitoEcuador 7,1464,441
RumipambaEcuador 7,2334,494
San GabrielEcuador 7,0884,405
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,3845,832
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,6005,965
AswanEgypt 10,2356,360
AsyutEgypt 9,8546,123
BahariyaEgypt 9,6505,997
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6425,992
CairoEgypt 9,5425,930
DabaaEgypt 9,3525,812
DakhlaEgypt 9,9496,182
El ArishEgypt 9,5125,911
El TorEgypt 9,8106,096
FarafraEgypt 9,7536,061
HelwanEgypt 9,5675,945
HurguadaEgypt 9,9246,167
IsmailiaEgypt 9,5175,914
KhargaEgypt 10,0056,217
KosseirEgypt 10,0486,244
LuxorEgypt 10,0516,246
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,2825,768
MinyaEgypt 9,7356,049
Port-SaidEgypt 9,4445,868
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,6966,025
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,8566,125
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,6375,989
SalloumEgypt 9,1925,712
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,4445,869
SohagEgypt 9,9266,168
St. KatrineEgypt 9,7726,072
TahrirEgypt 9,4645,881
TantaEgypt 9,4585,878
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,3273,310
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,3343,314
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,2993,293
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,3293,312
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,3037,024
AsmaraEritrea 11,3427,048
AssabEritrea 11,6837,260
MassawaEritrea 11,3217,035
TallinEstonia 6,3203,927
TartuEstonia 6,4804,027
VilsandiEstonia 6,3513,946
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,0137,465
GonderEthiopia 11,5937,204
NegeleEthiopia 12,4277,722
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,1888,195
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,1133,178
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,0743,153
Laucala BayFiji 10,6546,621
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,6686,629
NandiFiji 10,6686,629
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,7546,683
HelsinkiFinland 6,2443,880
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,2373,876
JoensuuFinland 6,1033,792
JokioinenFinland 6,1523,823
JyvskylFinland 6,0453,756
KajaaniFinland 5,8993,666
KuopioFinland 6,0393,752
KuusamoFinland 5,7603,579
LappeenrantaFinland 6,2373,876
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,1293,809
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,0243,744
OuluFinland 5,7863,595
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,5703,462
TampereFinland 6,0943,787
TurkuFinland 6,1513,822
VaasaFinland 5,8903,660
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,5324,681
BiarritzFrance 6,9474,317
BordeauxFrance 6,8584,262
BrestFrance 6,3663,956
CaenFrance 6,4684,019
ChateaurouxFrance 6,7734,209
DijonFrance 6,8714,270
GourdonFrance 6,9554,322
GrenobleFrance 7,0964,410
Le MansFrance 6,6094,107
LilleFrance 6,4844,029
LyonFrance 7,0114,356
MarseilleFrance 7,2404,499
MontpellierFrance 7,1744,458
NancyFrance 6,7814,214
NantesFrance 6,6044,104
NiceFrance 7,3014,537
ParisFrance 6,6154,111
PerpignanFrance 7,2084,479
StrasbourgFrance 6,8484,256
ToulonFrance 7,3014,537
ToulouseFrance 7,0604,387
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,7974,845
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,8284,865
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,7984,846
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,9194,921
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,6464,752
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0274,988
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,1435,682
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,1415,680
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,9685,573
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,3685,821
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,7035,408
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,7886,082
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,60110,937
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,96511,785
BitamGabon 11,6057,211
CocobeachGabon 11,6177,219
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,0787,506
LambarnGabon 11,8197,344
LastourvilleGabon 11,9567,430
LibrevilleGabon 11,6627,247
MakokouGabon 11,8257,348
MayumbaGabon 12,1067,523
MitzicGabon 11,7367,293
MkamboGabon 11,8337,353
MoandaGabon 12,0527,489
MouilaGabon 11,9727,440
Port-GentilGabon 11,7407,296
TchibanGabon 12,0697,500
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,8984,287
BanjulGambia 8,9905,587
SukhumiGeorgia 8,3955,217
TbilisiGeorgia 8,6295,362
BerlinGermany 6,6754,148
BrockenGermany 6,6474,131
CologneGermany 6,5944,098
DresdenGermany 6,8204,238
ErfurtGermany 6,7384,187
EssenGermany 6,5534,072
FichtelbergGermany 6,8614,263
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,7374,187
GeisenheimGermany 6,7244,178
GorlitzGermany 6,8574,261
HamburgGermany 6,4514,009
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,4514,009
HannoverGermany 6,5514,071
HelgolandGermany 6,3263,931
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,0464,379
KarlsruheGermany 6,8344,247
KasselGermany 6,6544,135
KonstanzGermany 6,9914,344
LeipzigGermany 6,7484,193
LindenbergGermany 6,7274,181
MagdeburgGermany 6,6514,133
MunichGermany 7,0234,364
MünsterGermany 6,5244,054
NeustrelitzGermany 6,5834,091
NurembergGermany 6,8864,279
NurnbergGermany 6,8844,278
PotsdamGermany 6,6754,148
RostockGermany 6,4704,020
SchleswigGermany 6,3513,947
StuttgartGermany 6,8864,279
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,6984,162
ZugspitzeGermany 7,0824,401
AccraGhana 10,6536,620
KumasiGhana 10,4676,504
TamaleGhana 10,2436,365
GibraltarGibraltar 7,4514,630
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,2515,127
AthensGreece 8,4745,266
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,5025,283
ChiosGreece 8,5155,291
CorfuGreece 8,1805,083
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,1115,040
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,7985,467
IoanninaGreece 8,2025,097
KalamataGreece 8,5135,290
KerkiraGreece 8,1805,083
Kythira IslandGreece 8,6275,361
LamiaGreece 8,3395,182
LarissaGreece 8,2635,135
LemnosGreece 8,3245,173
LimnosGreece 8,3265,174
MethoniGreece 8,5265,298
MilosGreece 8,6315,363
MitiliniGreece 8,4575,255
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,4525,252
NaxosGreece 8,6225,358
PatrasGreece 8,3825,209
RhodesGreece 8,7805,456
SamosGreece 8,6085,349
Skiros IslandGreece 8,4005,220
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,7475,436
ThessalonikiGreece 8,1915,090
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,4785,268
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,4035,222
AasiaatGreenland 2,9351,824
AmmassalikGreenland 3,6582,273
AputiteqGreenland 3,7742,345
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,8002,362
FrederikshbGreenland 3,2672,030
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,9311,821
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,9991,864
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,0092,491
JakobshavnGreenland 2,9971,862
JulianehbGreenland 3,5022,176
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,0521,897
Kap TobinGreenland 4,0132,494
NanortalikGreenland 3,5722,219
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,5112,182
NordGreenland 3,6542,271
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,0891,920
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 2,5531,587
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,6762,285
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,0551,899
UpernavikGreenland 2,8021,741
UummannaqGreenland 2,9421,828
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,2053,856
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,2063,857
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,1963,229
BokeGuinea 9,3295,797
ConakryGuinea 9,5275,920
FaranahGuinea 9,6445,993
KankanGuinea 9,6916,022
KindiaGuinea 9,5235,918
KissidougouGuinea 9,7406,053
LabeGuinea 9,4345,863
MacentaGuinea 9,8576,125
MamouGuinea 9,5375,926
NzerekoreGuinea 10,0006,214
SiguiriGuinea 9,5985,964
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,1975,715
GeorgetownGuyana 7,3074,541
TimehriGuyana 7,3324,556
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,4723,401
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,5833,470
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,5683,460
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,5363,440
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,5793,467
Midway IslandHawaii 6,0013,729
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,5393,442
CatacamasHonduras 5,3013,294
CholutecaHonduras 5,4323,376
La CeibaHonduras 5,1833,221
La MesaHonduras 5,1813,219
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,3393,318
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,2273,248
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,3523,326
TelaHonduras 5,1663,210
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,0896,270
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,0906,270
BudapestHungary 7,3534,569
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,3664,577
DebrecenHungary 7,4384,622
KeszthelyHungary 7,3694,579
MiskolcHungary 7,3494,566
PecsHungary 7,4784,647
SzegedHungary 7,5144,670
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,2984,535
AkureyriIceland 4,4292,752
DalatangiIceland 4,6222,872
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,6312,878
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,5572,832
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,4562,769
ReykhólarIceland 4,2892,665
ReykjavíkIceland 4,3842,724
StykkisholmurIceland 4,2912,666
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,4962,794
AgraIndia 10,4226,476
AhmedabadIndia 10,9096,779
AkolaIndia 11,1476,927
AllahabadIndia 10,5766,572
AmritsarIndia 9,9486,182
BangaloreIndia 12,0007,457
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,7027,272
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,0926,893
BikanerIndia 10,3586,437
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,9697,438
CherrapunjiIndia 10,4376,486
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,4376,486
DaltonganjIndia 10,7006,649
DarbhangaIndia 10,4416,488
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,1296,294
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,1256,292
DumkaIndia 10,6286,604
DwarkaIndia 10,9936,831
GoaIndia 11,7477,299
GuwahatiIndia 10,3486,430
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,4957,143
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 10,9326,793
JagdalpurIndia 11,2757,006
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 10,7996,711
KotaIndia 10,6626,625
KozhikodeIndia 12,2057,584
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,6525,998
LudhianaIndia 10,0276,231
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,0317,476
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,1536,309
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,3717,066
MusulipatnamIndia 11,6047,211
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,0856,888
New DelhiIndia 10,2726,383
PambanIndia 12,3917,700
PuneIndia 11,4087,089
SagarIndia 10,7836,701
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,6766,013
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,5027,769
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,5027,769
VeravalIndia 11,1556,932
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,4097,090
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,0797,506
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,3937,701
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,3338,285
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,9538,049
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,7357,292
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,4927,141
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,6017,830
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,8737,378
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,0258,094
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,5937,826
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,3027,023
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,0468,107
AbadanIran 9,9216,165
ArakIran 9,5425,929
BabolsarIran 9,2925,774
Bandar AbbasIran 10,3846,453
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,1645,695
Bandar LengehIran 10,4436,489
BirjandIran 9,7866,081
BushehrIran 10,1176,287
ChahbaharIran 10,6386,611
DezfulIran 9,7176,038
EsfahanIran 9,7406,053
IranshahrIran 10,4266,479
KermanIran 10,0556,249
KermanshahIran 9,4675,883
Khoram AbadIran 9,5865,957
MashhadIran 9,4135,849
OroomiehIran 9,0695,636
RamsarIran 9,2445,744
RashtIran 9,1835,706
SemnanIran 9,4265,858
ShahroudIran 9,3535,812
ShirazIran 10,0816,265
TabrizIran 9,0445,620
TeheranIran 9,3875,833
YazdIran 9,8436,116
ZahedanIran 10,1766,323
ZanjanIran 9,2345,738
BaghdadIraq 9,5335,924
BasraIraq 9,8916,146
BelmulletIreland 5,6213,493
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,8093,610
ClaremorrisIreland 5,7083,547
ClonesIreland 5,7423,568
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,6913,537
CorkIreland 5,8853,657
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,8893,659
DublinIreland 5,8483,634
KilkennyIreland 5,8753,651
Malin HeadIreland 5,6383,503
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,9443,694
ShannonIreland 5,7973,603
ValentiaIreland 5,8043,607
EilatIsrael 9,7056,031
HaifaIsrael 9,3595,816
JerusalemIsrael 9,4665,882
Tel AvivIsrael 9,4435,868
AlbengaItaly 7,2994,536
AlgheroItaly 7,6374,746
AmendolaItaly 7,8364,869
AnconaItaly 7,5484,691
ArezzoItaly 7,5014,661
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,9144,918
BergamoItaly 7,2044,477
BolognaItaly 7,3754,583
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,1884,467
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,0374,995
BrindisiItaly 8,0054,974
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8044,849
CameriItaly 7,1774,460
CampobassoItaly 7,7944,843
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7634,824
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8364,869
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7304,804
Cape MeleItaly 7,3104,542
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,9714,953
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2185,107
CerviaItaly 7,4424,625
CiampinoItaly 7,6924,780
Cimone MountainItaly 7,3854,589
Cisa PassItaly 7,3294,554
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,6414,748
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,2094,480
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,2995,157
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,1405,059
DecimomannuItaly 7,7904,841
DobbiacoItaly 7,1954,471
FalconaraItaly 7,5424,687
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,4424,625
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,8374,870
FonniItaly 7,7274,802
FrontoneItaly 7,5294,678
FrosinoneItaly 7,7354,807
GelaItaly 8,2255,111
GenoaItaly 7,2924,531
GhediItaly 7,2504,505
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,9574,945
GrazzaniseItaly 7,8224,861
GrossetoItaly 7,5414,686
GrottaglieItaly 7,9994,971
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,6254,739
GuidoniaItaly 7,6794,772
IstranaItaly 7,2934,532
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,3185,169
LatinaItaly 7,7304,803
LatronicoItaly 7,9924,966
LecceItaly 8,0545,005
M. CalamitaItaly 7,5164,671
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,9904,965
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,1635,073
MilanItaly 7,2094,480
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,1704,456
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,5804,710
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,8484,877
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,6614,760
PadovaItaly 7,3114,543
Paganella MountainItaly 7,2074,478
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,0865,024
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,0715,015
PantelleriaItaly 8,1615,072
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3124,544
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7774,833
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,5624,699
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,6904,779
PiacenzaItaly 7,2794,523
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,4244,613
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,4224,612
Ponza IslandItaly 7,7944,844
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,9284,927
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,7014,786
PrizziItaly 8,1295,052
RadicofaniItaly 7,5534,694
Resia PassItaly 7,1304,430
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4744,645
RivoltoItaly 7,2994,536
Rolle PassItaly 7,2214,487
RomeItaly 7,6744,769
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,6794,772
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,3294,554
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,3094,542
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,8274,864
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,1045,036
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,3684,579
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,6404,747
Scuro MountainItaly 8,0825,022
SigonellaItaly 8,2195,107
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,9994,971
TarvisioItaly 7,2664,515
TermoliItaly 7,7634,824
TorinoItaly 7,1894,467
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,1694,455
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0735,017
TrevicoItaly 7,8674,889
TrevisoItaly 7,2994,536
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,3544,570
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,1834,464
UdineItaly 7,2974,534
Ustica IslandItaly 8,0214,985
VeniceItaly 7,3194,548
VeronaItaly 7,2764,521
VicenzaItaly 7,2844,527
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,6504,754
ViterboItaly 7,6094,728
VolterraItaly 7,4694,641
AbidjanIvory Coast 10,4816,513